• DE

Sprecher(innen) der Klassen und Tutorien für die Schuljahre 2019/20 und 2020/21

Klasse/Tutorium Schüler Eltern
7a Zuzanna Kurkiewicz Herr Petruschke
  Oskar Else Frau Kohn
7b Daniel Poplawski Frau Steller
  Julia Wojciechowska Frau Bartels
7c Angjelina Hibibi Herr Hampel
  Jason Bredow Frau Richter
7e Maya Hille Frau Westphal
  Joshua Winter Herr Graßhof
7f Amira Gollnisch Frau Gollnisch
  Theodor Bauer Frau Lippold
     
8a Ninel Heymann Frau Weiß
  Ragnar Riedlinger Frau Heymann
8b Chiara Bialdyga Frau Hirsch
  Claas Bänsch Herr Bialdyga
8c Caroline Kliems Frau Feldtner
  Lauri Paul Schmolke Frau Liersch
8e Emma Walter Frau Schreiber
  Florian Werner Frau Werner
8f Dang Phuong Vy Phan Frau Holstein
  Melina Renneberg Frau Ringmann
     
9a Luca Enderlein Frau Tessmer
  Gion Wenzel Herr Schaulies
9b Melina Deistung Frau Wiencke
  Christian Krzykowski Frau Pönitzsch
9c Ricky Anyang Herr Clausen
  Aulona Hebibi Frau Kijas
9d Anna Dumke Frau Preuß Bojcic
  Otylia Nowicka Herr Zgrzywa
9e Sydney Hunger Herr Ziedek
  Hannah Schulze Frau Feldner
9f Lilly Bargenda Frau Stumpe
  Emma Stumpe Frau Kernspeckt
     
10a Andrea Baumann Frau Gielisch
  Leon Lüpcke Frau Lehmpfuhl
10b Helena von Stünzner-Karbe Frau Rieckhoff
  Willi Rumfeld Frau Lähme
10c Luca Schmolinsky Herr Dimt
  Julia Kaliska Frau Piekos
10d Lilly Liebing Frau Bonack-Szwedek
  Filip Czarnuszewicz Herr Bonack-Szwedek
10e Kira Götze Frau Götze
  Alicia Thaens Frau Wessely
10f Shannon Schuflitz Herr Völker
  Torben Sonntag Frau Kaiser
10g Maria Wegner Herr Pilz
  Emilia Pilz -
     
11a Julian Wlodarczyk Herr Wanago
  Dominika Dawidowicz Frau Dawidowicz
11b Leonard Wilke -
  Franziska Rossak -
11c Josie Walter Frau Blume
  Vanessa Giertz Herr Gomille
11d Leon Marziniak Frau Müller
  Allan Costa Beier Frau Slawinska
11e Wiktoria Hamada Frau Seubert
  Niklas Alexander Hendel -
11f Ben Humboldt Herr Humboldt
  Lena Chu Frau Klos
11g Vanessa Brücher-Henze Frau Schreiber
  Alina Riedel -
11h Helena Pyrka Frau Balfanz
  Rasmo Pernack Frau Skopiak
11i Jennifer Welke Frau Balzer
  Dave Bosse -
11k Leann Betker Frau Klugmann
  Charlotte Haaske Herr Betker
     
12a Neele Kirchner Frau Arlt
  Ole Morelly Herr Kirchner
12b Friederike Fischer Frau Kapler
  Julian Päch -
12c Sina Mielenz Frau Möbus
  Dominik Ochal Herr Cornelius
12d Iven Horinek Frau Conrad
  Michelle Lüke Frau Büchle
12e Sophie Wondoll Frau Hille
  Laura Stein -
12f Robin Jastrzebski Frau Sulkowska
  Antonia Kühn Frau Weber
12g Julia Jagla Frau Rau
  Antonia Rau Herr Wozniak