• DE

Sprecher(innen) der Klassen und Tutorien für die Schuljahre 2019/20 und 2020/21

Klasse/Tutorium Schüler Eltern
7a Saskia Häsler Frau Glanz
  Louie Merten Herr Klaus
7b Maximilian Bahyrycz Herr Rajewicz
  Hannah Schultze Frau Teske
7c Luise Marie Bahr Frau Frank
  Hannah Müller Frau Gielisch
7e Adrian Händschke Frau Kohn
  Nelly Kohn  
7f Matthes Baumstark  
  Hamna Khan  
7g Justin Hartung Frau Fröhlich
  Anastasia Obodzinska Frau Renné
     
8a Oskar Else Herr Petruschke
  Sarah Morduhaev Frau Kohn
8b Daniel Poplawski Herr Steller
  Julia Wojciechowska Frau Roske
8c Angjelina Hebibi Herr Hampel
  Jason Bredow Herr Kaufmann
8e Maya Hille Frau Westphal
  Joshua Winter Herr Graßhof
8f Amira Gollnisch Frau Gollnisch
  Theodor Bauer Frau Lippold
     
9a Pavel Behrens Frau Heymann
  Sophia Beuchler Herr Pfeiffer
9b Chiara Bialdyga Frau Hirsch
  Lilly Brückner Herr Bialdyga
9c Zofia Cyranik  
  Magdalena Wiecek  
9d Hanna Liersch  
  Jennifer Sossong  
9e Ivette Schreiber Frau Schreiber
  Anna-Theresa von Klitzing Frau Walter
9f Dang Phuong Vy Pham Frau Holstein
  Emma-Sophie Syring Frau Ringmann
     
10a Luca Enderlein Frau Tessmer
  Gion Wenzel Herr Schaulies
10b Melina Deistung Frau Wiencke
  Christian Krzykowski Frau Pönitzsch
10c Ricky Anyang Herr Clausen
  Aulona Hebibi Frau Kijas
10d Anna Dumke Frau Preuß Bojcic
  Otylia Nowicka Herr Zgrzywa
10e Sydney Hunger Herr Ziedek
  Hannah Schulze Frau Feldner
10f Lilly Bargenda Frau Stumpe
  Emma-Marie Stumpe Frau Kernspeckt
     
11a Lucas Graneß -
  Lilly Liebing -
11b Emilia Pilz Frau Wopert-Scholz
  Maria-Lara Wegner Frau Richter
11c Kira Götze Frau Götze
  Victoria Petersen Frau Rieckhoff
11d Andrea Bauman Frau Wessely
  Luisa Domain -
11e Tom Blume Frau Blume
  Alicia Thaens Herr Völker
11f Amelie Leu Frau Wiese
  Alexander Prochnau Herr Mees
     
12a Julian Wlodarczyk Herr Wanago
  Dominika Dawidowicz Frau Dawidowicz
12b Leonard Wilke -
  Franziska Rossak -
12c Josie Walter Herr Gomille
  Vanessa Giertz -
12d Leon Marziniak Frau Müller
  Allan Costa Beier Frau Slawinska
12e Wiktoria Hamada -
  Niklas Alexander Hendel -
12f Ben Humboldt Herr Humboldt
  Lena Chu Frau Klos
12g Vanessa Brücher-Henze Frau Schreiber
  Alina Riedel -
12h Helena Pyrka Frau Balfanz
  Rasmo Pernack -
12i Jasmin Grund Frau Balzer
  Dave Bosse -
12k Leann Betker Frau Klugmann
  Charlotte Haaske -